|
▽
16 03 21 Wall Of Death @ La Maroquinerie
16 02 11 Stranded Horse @ Le 104 Paris
16 01 15 Aquaserge @ FGO-Barbara
15 11 05 Nicolas Godin @ La Gaîté Lyrique
15 10 15 Rozy Plain @ Le Divan Du Monde (MaMA Festival)
15 09 19 Monochrome Set @ La Maroquinerie
15 07 04 Sébastien Schuller @ La Maroquinerie
15 06 18 Natalie Prass @ La Maroquinerie
15 05 17 LoneLady @ La Maroquinerie
15 04 18 Black Yaya @ Café de La Danse
15 03 17 Warpaint @ Trianon
15 02 12 Spain @ Petit Bain
15 01 15 Chassol @ La Gaîté Lyrique
14 12 16 dEUS @ Bataclan
14 10 15 Swearing At Motorists @ Le Point Éphémère
14 09 18 Kevin Morby @ Le Point Éphémère
14 07 17 Christophe @ Ho%u0302tel de Ville de Paris (Festival Fnac Live)
14 06 08 Slowdive @ La Grande Halle (Festival Villette Sonique)
14 05 19 Dean Wareham @ Espace B
14 04 10 Kurt Vile @ Café de La Danse
14 03 13 The Notwist @ La Maroquinerie
14 02 17 Real Estate @ Le Point Éphémère
14 01 15 Petit Fantôme @ Le Point Éphémère
13 10 16 Helena Noguerra @ Divan du Monde
13 09 18 Au Revoir Simone @ Nouveau Casino
13 07 08 Youth Lagoon @ Trabendo
13 06 15 Pascal Comelade @ La Gaîté Lyrique
13 05 14 Mac Demarco @ La Maroquinerie
13 04 16 La Femme @ Pan Piper
13 03 07 Christopher Owens @ La Flèche d'Or
13 02 17 Melody's Echo Chamber @ La Maroquinerie
13 01 16 Mustang @ Le Point Éphémère
12 11 27 El Perro Del Mar @ Le Point Éphémère
12 10 18 Dirty Projector @ La Gaîté Lyrique
12 09 14 Kindness @ We Love Green (Bagatelle)
12 07 26 Théo Hakola @ La Flèche d'Or
12 06 08 Bertrand Burgalat & AS Dragon @ Trabendo
12 05 18 Electric Electric @ Le Point Ephémère
12 04 11 Dominique A @ La Gaîté Lyrique
12 03 08 Wu Lyf @ Le Bataclan
12 02 13 François & The Atlas Mountains @ Le Café de La Danse
12 01 12 Pendentif, Aline @ Le Point Ephémère
11 12 11 Thurston Moore @ La Gaîté Lyrique
11 10 20 Housse de Raquette @ La Gaîté Lyrique
11 09 12 Beirut @ L'Olympia
11 07 02 Botox @ Festival de Calvi
11 07 01 Moziimo, Oh La La, Hyphen Hyphen @ Festival de Calvi
11 06 27 Destroyer @ La Maroquinerie
11 05 31 Koudlam @ La Gaîté Lyrique
11 05 16 Toro Y Moi @ Le Point Éphémère
11 04 15 Josh T Pearson @ Café de La Danse
11 03 18 La Femme @ La Flèche d'Or
11 03 04 Gruff Rhys @ Café de La Danse
11 02 08 Arnaud Fleurent-Didier @ La Cigale
11 01 14 1973 @ La Flèche d'Or
10 12 07 Jon Spencer & The Blues Explosion @ Élysée Montmartre
10 10 21 Uffie @ La Cigale
10 09 14 Evening Hymns @ Le Point Éphémère
10 08 04 Jens Lekman @ Le Nouveau Casino
10 05 22 JJ @ Le Point Éphémère
10 05 13 Deerhunter @ La Maroquinerie
10 03 29 Josh Rouse @ Café de La Danse
10 03 05 Girls @ La Maroquinerie
10 02 13 Bill Callahan @ Café de La Danse
10 01 14 Ian Brown @ Trabendo
09 11 30 Get Back Guinozzi! @ Espace B
09 10 09 Baxter Dury @ Le Point Éphémère
09 09 09 White Denim @ Le Point Éphémère
09 07 29 Battant @ Nouveau Casino
09 07 17 Dean & Britta @ St Eustache
09 06 05 Delphic @ La Maroquinerie
09 05 12 Beirut @ Bataclan
09 04 21 Dent May @ La Flèche d'Or
09 04 15 Mocky @ Zèbre de Belleville
09 03 08 Elysian Field @ La Maroquinerie
09 03 05 Rodolphe Burger @ Le Batatclan
09 02 12 Thecocknbullkid @ La Flèche d'Or
09 01 13 Little Joy @ La Maroquinerie
08 12 09 Lykke Li @ Trabendo
08 11 06 Pnau @ Social Club
08 10 10 Poni Hoax @ La Cigale
08 10 10 Pivot @ La Cigale
08 09 24 Jeremy Jay @ La Flèche d'Or
08 09 10 Joakim @ Cité de la musique
08 06 10 Peter Von Poehl @ La Maroquinerie
08 06 07 Chromatics @ La Villette Sonique
08 05 29 Tahiti boy & the palmetree family @ Le Point Éphemère
08 05 23 Yelle @ Bataclan
08 05 23 Housse De Racket @ Bataclan
08 05 19 Daniel Darc @ L'Olympia
08 05 15 Lightspeed Champion @ La Maroquinerie
08 05 09 Black Acid @ Nouveau Casino
08 05 09 Aqua Nebula Oscillator @ Nouveau Casino
08 05 07 Girls In Hawaii @ L'Olympia
08 05 02 Rubin Steiner @ Rock School Barbey, Bordeaux
08 04 15 Brisa Roché @ Bataclan
08 03 10 French Cowboy @ La Maroquinerie
08 03 10 Le Volume Courbe @ La Maroquinerie
08 02 01 Héléna Noguerra @ Bataclan
07 12 19 Yelle @ Nouveau Casino
07 12 17 Bibi Tanga Et Le Professeur Inlassable @ La Boule Noire
07 12 15 BB Brunes @ Le Bataclan
07 12 14 Of Montréal @ La Maroquinerie
07 12 12 Stuck In The Sound @ La Flèche d'Or
07 12 11 The Tellers @ La Boule Noire
07 12 11 Talking To Teapots @ La Boule Noire
07 12 11 Fleets @ La Boule Noire
07 12 09 Oh No Ono @ Paris Paris
07 12 04 Hushpuppies @ La Cigale
07 12 02 Zombie Zombie @ La Flèche d'Or
07 12 01 The Thrills @ La Maroquinerie
07 11 30 Axe Riverboy @ La Flèche d'Or
07 11 28 Caribou @ La Flèche d'Or
07 11 28 Fortune @ La Flèche d'Or
07 11 27 Kate Nash @ Le Point Éphémère
07 11 23 Constance Verluca @ La Maroquinerie
07 11 23 The Rodeo @ La Maroquinerie
07 11 20 Black Rebel Motorcycle Club @ Élysée Montmartre
07 11 16 Turzi @ Rex Club
07 11 15 Le Petit Foussé @ Le Zèbre de Belleville
07 11 14 The National @ Élysée Montmartre
07 11 14 Josh Ritter @ La Boule Noire
07 11 13 Justice @ Cabaret Aléatoire, Marseille
07 10 31 Deerhunter @ La Maroquinerie
07 10 31 Adam Kesher @ La Maroquinerie
07 10 31 Apache Beat @ La Maroquinerie
07 10 23 Electric Soft Parade @ Botaniques, Bruxelles
07 10 16 Battles @ Trabendo
07 10 11 Fancy @ La boule Noire
07 09 22 Twisted Charm @ Le Klub
07 09 14 Cassius @ Bataclan
07 09 14 Naive New Beaters @ Bataclan
07 08 30 Benjamin Biolay @ Studio EMI
07 07 18 Animal Collective @ La Maroquinerie
07 07 03 Sabastien Tellier @ Cabaret Sauvage
07 06 28 Turzi @ La Boule Noire
07 06 14 Constance Verluca @ Nouveau Casino
07 06 10 Uffie @ Festival Sonique de La Villette
07 06 08 Maxïmo Park @ Le Bataclan
07 06 06 Blonde Redhead @ Elysée Montmartre
07 05 29 Koko Von Napoo @ La Flèche d'Or
07 05 25 Of Montreal @ Bataclan
07 05 25 Syd Matters @ Bataclan
07 05 24 Architecture In Helsinky @ La Flèche d'Or
07 05 23 Klaxons @ La Cigale
07 05 14 Grizzly bear @ La Boule Noire
07 05 05 Moneymark @ Nouveau Casino
07 05 02 Cold War Kids @ Trabendo
07 04 27 Stuck in the sound @ La Maroquinerie
07 04 27 Hey Hey My My @ La Maroquinerie
07 04 23 Hey Hey My My @ Nouveau Casino
07 04 23 Brooklyn @ Nouveau Casino
07 04 21 Alan Rake, The Rakes @ Élysée Montmartre
07 04 20 Midlake @ Trabendo
07 04 19 The Bishops @ La Flèche d'Or
07 04 19 Littl'ans @ La Flèche d'Or
07 04 17 Pacovolume @ Paris-Paris
07 04 16 Peter Bjorn & John @ Trabendo
07 04 11 Jessie Chaton, Fancy @ Glazart
07 04 09 Amon Tobin @ Bataclan
07 04 07 Chin Chin @ New Morning
07 04 01 The Shins @ Élysée Montmartre
07 03 31 Naast @ Nouveau Casino
07 03 17 The Konki Duet @ La Maroquinerie
07 03 17 Los Chicros @ La Maroquinerie
07 03 14 Brazilian Girls @ Le Temple
07 03 09 Cassius @ La Cigale
07 03 08 Tahiti 80 @ Paris-Paris
07 03 07 Tatianas @ La Flèche d'Or
07 03 07 Blood Red Shoes @ La Flèche d'or
07 03 03 Danse de l'invisible @ La Générale
07 03 02 Zombie Zombie @ Le Point Éphémère
07 03 01 Twice @ La Flèche d'or
07 02 28 Les Housses De Raquettes @ Triptyque
07 02 27 Little Barrie @ Nouveau Casino
07 02 27 Kiss Kiss Bang Bang @ Nouveau Casino
07 02 24 Au Revoir Simone @ La Maroquinerie
07 02 23 Bishop Invaders @ Pop In
07 02 22 The Vicorians @ La Flèche d'Or
07 02 22 Fotos @ La Flèche d'Or
07 02 19 Pop Levi @ Nouveau Casino
07 02 19 Alex Gopher @ Nouveau Casino
07 02 17 Tanger @ Triptyque
07 02 15 The Blood Arm @ La Maroquinerie
07 02 15 Hey Hey My My @ La Maroquinerie
07 02 15 Damn Arm @ La Maroquinerie
07 02 09 The Love Bandits @ La Flèche d'Or
07 02 09 Alex Gopher @ La Flèche d'Or
07 02 05 Tahiti Boy @ La Flèche d'Or
07 02 05 Flairs @ La Flèche d'Or
07 01 25 Sentenza @ Triptyque
07 01 23 I'm From Barcelona @ La Maroquinerie
07 01 13 Peter Bjorn & John @ La Maroquinerie
06 12 18 Nelson @ Nouveau Casino
06 12 15 Blanc @ Bus Palladium
06 12 12 I Love UFO @ Nouveau Casino
06 12 10 Albert Hammond Jr @ La Maroquinerie
06 12 07 Néry et Le Belgistan @ La Maroquinerie
06 12 05 Jeffrey Lewis @ La Maroquinerie
06 11 25 Sebastien Tellier @ Trabendo
06 11 20 Cassius @ Paris-Paris
06 11 08 Kaiser Chief @ Trabendo
06 11 04 Herman Düne @ La Cigale
06 10 30 Katerine @ Olympia
06 10 29 I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness @ La Maroquinerie
06 10 19 YXXY @ Rex Club
06 10 18 Û (Travis Bürki) @ Espace Jemmapes
06 10 16 Thomas Dybdahl @ Théâtre de l'Atelier
06 10 12 DJ Mehdi @ Bus Palladium
06 10 12 Adanowski @ Nouveau Casino
06 10 11 The Hellboys @ Le Klub
06 10 09 Elli Medeiros @ Nouveau Casino
06 10 04 Bless @ La Boule Noire
06 09 20 Mme de C. @ La Flèche d'Or
06 09 20 Gulcher @ La Flèche d'Or
06 09 07 Sebastien Tellier @ Théâtre de 10 heures
06 06 30 Burgalat Show @ Gibus
06 06 20 Rock & Roll @ Nouveau Casino
06 06 20 Sourya @ Nouveau Casino
06 05 18 Danse de l'invisible @ La Générale
06 05 08 Buzzcoks @ La Maroquinerie
06 05 08 LosChicros @ La Maroquinerie
06 04 28 Wayne Coyne, Flaming Lips @ Bataclan
06 04 21 Super Discount @ Paris-Paris
06 04 19 Magnetophone @ Point Ephémère
06 04 19 Turzi @ Point Ephémère
06 03 30 I Love UFO @ Main d'Oeuvre
06 03 30 Black Dice @ Main d'Oeuvre
06 03 25 Sebastien Tellier @ spectacle de Xavier Veilhan, Festival Exit
06 01 04 Rock & Roll @ Paris-Paris
05 12 14 Katerine @ Point Ephémère
05 12 13 Liquid Architecture @ La Locomotive
05 12 12 Hushpuppies @ Triptyque
05 11 15 Gonzales @ Théâtre de l'atelier
05 07 14 James Murphy, LCD Soundsytem @ Festival de Calvi, Corse
05 07 14 DJ Mehdi @ Festival de Calvi, Corse
05 07 14 Nouvelle Vague @ Festival de Calvi, Corse
05 07 14 Mister Frac @ Festival de Calvi, Corse
05 06 21 Nelson @ Fête de la musique, Grande Bibliothèque
05 06 21 Playground @ Fête de la musique, Grande Bibliothèque
05 06 21 Natasha, AS Dragon @ Fête de la musique, Grande Bibliothèque
|
|
|